Membership List

Posted on
Membership List as at 12.37 pm, 18/5/2024.
Please contact the Membership Secretary at memberships@caq.org.au if you have any questions, or don't want your name on this list.
SurnameFirst NameReference NoExpiry date
AananShafiuddin417062026
AaronLuke2024
AdamsLouie45793832024
AdeleyeTosin45620342026
AgerJohn C4134293Life
AhernSophia45662342025
Ahmad HizwaniAhmad Yusuf45846922024
AlfordGerard45779832024
AlfredsonJoshua45717202024
AmamotoAiki45705522024
AmannaAaron45890432024
AmeerArshaan45870022025
AndersonNeville52014452027
AneeshAditi49142024
AppelTheodore45861842025
ArchibaldScott41460052024
ArmstrongAdam45858122024
ArthurDavid41912412024
ArthurLeonard45566222024
AryanYasmin45838412024
AttenboroughDeclan45816342024
AumullerRyan410132026
AustinMichael45819032024
BaileyCohen45890542024
BalanJigando00070322025
BambeyWillian45895222024
BaneshiKiamehr00089222026
BansalAariz45893602024
BansalDhairya45893822024
BansalDhruv45893562024
BansalRitvik410132024
BansalSonalia2024
BansalVishal2024
BaradarAmeen4-1242024
BarkerNeil45815422024
BarkerSonny45895332024
BarkleyChristian45784952025
BarnardRoss41575152024
BarnesRossi45820542026
BaronJesse430932026
BasiacoChris45764912024
BatagodaYashel49142026
BaynoMary2024
BazzicaCaleb45890762024
BeardmoreSteve41434042025
BeaumontDavid30962242024
BellNate45809822024
BellRyan45810042024
BellStuart443802024
BeltonChris21306752024
BendeYash410132025
BenemileJohn45895112024
BerryColin41544132024
BhandariRitvik430932024
BijuSteve00108022025
BlairMatthew45723502024
BleneyRebecca41636612024
BoobalJohan45882622024
BoothWayne45806912024
BourkeRonald45559922026
BradburyLuke45810302024
BradyAiden45691412024
BraybrookeNorm4131191Life
BrdaricNikolaj45799762024
BreedenMarek45671112025
BrooksKai2024
BrownTimothy45890802024
BruckPatrick W20126332024
BuciuAurel-John4158005Life
BuckleySam447762024
BulatkoTeodor45881922024
BulchandaniRuhan45823822025
BurkeMaya421022024
ButlerDan45867112025
ButlerDian412112025
ButlerEshan45867222025
ButlerKeshi411122025
ButlerLanka49142025
ButlerLucas2026
ButlerReece45683932025
ByromPatrick4131493Life
CabalesGerome451722026
CadorinDante45890912024
CalLewis422012024
CallaghanBentley45856462025
CallaghanRebecca439842025
Calonge FabregatMarc00107542024
CameronWilliam45871422024
CaoMark45748002025
CaoQixuan45771652025
CarterMartin45552112025
ChalermpusitarakTeerawat45878162024
ChanLyanna24255432024
ChangAlex45182026
CharlesEdwin45858562024
ChenAlex45706702025
ChenAustin45672142025
ChenAustin48152025
ChenGordon31499862025
ChenIsaac45823452024
ChenIsaac Yo-Zong45802452026
ChenJoseph45746232024
ChenMarlon45832552025
ChenMartin45832222025
ChenNicholas Yuileng45876802025
ChenRyan45869102025
ChenSijia(Jonny)17105512024
ChenYu Ming436872025
ChienPhilip Yuan Ho00092362024
ChiuRaiden45745312026
ChoeBethany45892862025
ChoiEdwin45691042024
ChoyJoshua47162025
ChuOlivia45840402024
ChyeZachary49142025
ClewettCurtis45737352025
CollinsChristian441822024
ComerfordDaniel42128122025
CondonMax2026
CongChris45847952024
ConnellChris45826512024
Consiglio-CockleJared45778102024
CookJay446772024
CookeElijah45182025
CookeIsaiah48152025
CookeJessica431922025
CookeSiannah24372922025
CookeSophiah45752862025
CookeSteven41643832025
CooperCourteney45895442024
CooperJoshua45691522024
CoxJohn4132101Life
Credland-BallantyneOscar45750652025
CrossEthan45774712024
CrowVaya410132024
CruiseBohdi45861952024
CruiseShannon45892162024
CubillaEd45685112024
CurtainJoseph45568912024
CurtisShaun41820962024
DaiChandy45855212024
DaniAnuj45776552025
Dantu-HannBranden430932024
D'ArcyMichael41632632024
DavisJeremy45851012025
De LeonSantiago45893932024
De ThomasisLincoln45615112025
De VilliersJacques45849242024
DesaiAarav45858932025
DevarajhJoshua31285622024
DevlinBrian80001362026
DewageMethmi45829752024
DewageSenudi45744242024
DhingraAadiv45746342025
DierkesChristoph45791032024
DissanayakaManori00111042024
DjachenkoV (Wally)41602052024
DjapovicLuka49142024
DoJason411122025
DoJeness46172025
DoJoe49142025
DodampahalaWageesha417062024
DongLehan45793352025
DoranKaiden45824262024
DowdenTony72955822024
DowneyAaron41952312024
DudipalliHamsini45769922024
DudmanBenjamin45878312024
DuncanKevin462612024
DunnLachlan45733962024
EddingtonJames45824302024
EftekharShayan45859042024
EgorovNicholai45863722026
EntomaVolter424992024
Eskenazi MaunderXavier412112024
EvansXavier45875622024
FangMason2026
FarlowCameron45256932024
FeldblyumAlexander24402762025
FeldblyumRachel45827802025
FengDavid45892752025
FergusonEthan45827912025
FichnaVilem2024
FinkeKelvin41698102025
FitzgeraldLachlain45814352026
FitzPatrickAndrew1277015Life
FordDaniel41814662025
ForrestElsha45855322025
FosseyAllan41333022025
FoxMicah45853222024
FrancisJaishan45859412025
FrancisJivanthy45859522025
FrancisNoel41333612025
FreemanMichael R00020962024
FrostAngus45845852025
FuCharles32499802026
FuNeil45751352026
FurnellJerry45815902024
GallagherAva414092024
GaoIvan45748112026
GaoJerome48152025
GardinerGraeme Charles4154925Life
GarrettMatthew45853442024
GelbValentin45894852026
GeorgeAlly450732026
GeorgeSandeep16901832024
GhodosiHossein20626312024
GhosalSiddhartha45827062024
GilmourMichael17068852024
GilpinMatthew41943102024
GodinhoIsaac45864162024
GoldsteinClio45892902024
GoodwinBen41646262024
GoodwinBob41337332024
GratchevEkaterina45683012025
GratchevElizaveta45696862025
GratchevIvanF-41212362025
GravestockChris45866412024
GrayCallum45400322024
GrayGarvin41671132025
GreensladeDean45816932024
GuanIsabella45744832026
GuestJohn41339102026
GuoLeo45790662024
GutierrezJaymarc428952024
GyawaliIskcon45709242025
GyawaliRiansh17132702024
HaAlexander45818112024
HaOliver45818002024
Hackenschmidt-UeckerJorg45364622024
HalajRichard45835352024
HamiltonDon41525562025
HanAnderson45869762025
HanLucas45799912025
HanMaxwell45847362025
HanShirin47162025
HarleyJensen45856722025
HarrisBruce41526302025
HartLuka45719852026
HaugAlexander41557322026
HayAshley41707902025
HazellWilliam45781122026
HazelwoodZachary45827102024
HeAmelie48152025
HeAustin45182025
HealeyLiam45822862024
HeoNathan45895552025
HeseldenDarron45895662024
HeseldenGrayson45895702024
HettiarachchiNalindaka428952024
HirstHarry45815052024
HodgsonHawker413102024
HollidayBruce41345032025
HongKhoi49142025
HongtaoEthan2025
HongtaoMaxwell
Maxwell
2025
HooshmandiKaren45799102024
HsiehKai-Lin49142025
HuAustin45867552024
HuLuke45751612024
HuZeke45754152024
HuZhuangzhi441822024
HuangJames45894632026
HuangOwen45868952026
HucksRoss41347022024
HudsonSophie45856832025
HumphryMichael2025
HumphryOliver2025
HurseLachlan45401502024
IddonAtash45828132026
InghamGlen16740722024
InukaiKotaro45751462026
InukaiRentaro45748332026
JacksonRalph20194232024
JainAnshika24271312025
JainKamal24184542025
JainShaurya45807462025
JamesSiena49142025
JanakiramanSeetharaman45781452024
JanakiramanSudharshan45891132024
JigandoMia24362052025
JigandoNeo24395542025
JonesJonathan45659102026
JonesWilliam45864202026
JosephEthan49142026
JosephRitika413102024
JosephSiju45656152024
JuleAlexandra41670432024
JuleElena24255212024
JuszczynskiMathew52059352024
KamarinosLuca45821352024
KangArmaan45800132024
KansagaraAarav45824522024
KansagaraNigam45824632024
KarklinsJoshua45651142024
KarthikeyanShivam45841652025
KarthikeyanShubham45851232025
KarumanchiPranav45862062025
KarumanchiSuchit45862102025
KeerthiratneAdeepa31892202024
KelsonNeil40205542026
KershawMax20712902025
Khanna Senthil KumarRakhshitha45829422024
Khanna Senthil KumarSashwinth45828242024
KhawBenjamin49142024
KhooMarion45828352024
KiWoo Joon45770252024
KingJarrod45781562024
KirbyOscar45878052024
KirkpatrickKeagan45852042025
KnightTerry45808202025
KodituwakkuBinuka45824962024
KodituwakkuDamhiru45824852024
KodituwakkuHansana45829642024
KojicSlavko24160312026
KoloszarChris45669712024
KovarskiMax45838522025
KratzmannLara45895922024
KrauseTerry41354722024
KreuzerNiklas45896032024
KrishnaAmias45859962024
KrishnaYasharth45875032024
KrovvidiSanvi45844602024
KrovvidiSatyaveer48152024
KurchykMatviiF-341741252024
KuypersRonald41355052024
La PorteElijah414092026
LacroixGuillaume413102026
LaiAlisa45860002025
LaiWilliam48152025
LakeKavi223002024
LamJayden45746602024
LamRoss41652822024
LamuriJun45697012024
LapthorneAlexander41568632025
LapthorneJacob45825112025
LapthorneJedidiah45182025
LapthorneJemimah47162025
LapthorneJoanna45825002025
LapthorneJonathan45825222025
LapthorneJoseph45825332025
LawrenceMichael45565852024
LawsonMorgan45873302026
Le CongJoshua45857902024
LeaJoshua416072026
LeaskAidan45447002024
LeeElisabelle45760122024
LeeJacob411122026
LeeLeon24220912024
LeeMirabelle45760232024
LeeTimothy45830822024
LeeVaughn45888552024
LeeZac45857052025
LeitchJason45711822025
LeongShaun432912026
LeongWilliam49142026
LevyBraeden45777252024
LevySimon45777362024
LewisCale45815862024
LiAustin45793022024
LiHenry45748442025
LiIan45745052024
LiIsaac45899862025
LiSusan45857642025
LiTerrence45833362026
LiZekai45869432026
LianTony424992024
LiawRyan45695242025
LimVictor451722024
LimmageKate45889952024
LinAndrew45623142024
LinMason45797702024
LinMatthew45752202025
LinMichelle45749252025
LinOscar45865012026
LinXianzhe45793132024
LittlewoodNathan45609512024
LiuBella45769002024
LiuClarissa45890062025
LiuHaoqian William45894742026
LiuIsaac45739932025
LiuJunzhe (Alan)49142025
LiuMike45791402026
LiuTaya45857202025
LiuZihan45776002024
Li-ZengRichard45894262024
LoAddison411122025
LoAlanna49142025
LockeDylan45699112024
LordLes41358552024
LouThomas Heng45792322024
LovejoyDavid41618412025
LowWilliam2024
LuAlfred45831152024
LuAnn45832002024
LuEric48152025
LubkeNathan45815162024
LubkePeter45815202024
LucasPeter72929832024
LuiQuiana49142024
LuiRyan47162024
Luna JuncalMartin45867662025
MacDonaldMitchell45712632024
MagdenDeniz45817742025
MagpayoLloyd436872026
MaldeIshaan45871052025
MalekZayd410132024
MaljkovicNikola45728032024
MantelloLeroy45720552024
MantelloSonny45833252025
ManugandhKarthikeyan447762025
MarneyThomas41362052024
MartinBenjamin45791512024
MayneAndrew45360312026
McCarthyLiam421022024
McCarthyOliver41756822024
McClureDoug45596652024
McClymontBrodie45548022024
McDermottBanks45848212024
McFarlaneLiam45845262024
McInerneySean45781822024
McIntoshDavid45786462024
McKinnonDavid R L4135214Life
McLarenConnor45743652024
McLeanMaxwell45873852025
McNichollShane42146102026
MearaMark Lee45605422025
MederSam45862652024
MeggitThomas424992024
MellorsJordan45852762024
MikeleitZander414092026
MilesMax45897212024
MillsRoss41593352024
MoharichWilliam45892532024
MoriartyDavid20576122024
MorrisColin41366842024
Mott-HowellNathan45792912025
MuirheadBrian2024
MuirheadTreyton45835722024
MulhollandPhilip41441042024
MullerJonas42088702025
MurrayIan C4136850Life
NadriFaizan49142026
NagSuvan45722432026
NairRaynav49142026
NakauchiGene45321442024
NandakiVedang46172024
NealeRyan45485942024
NgiengDominic45874552025
NguyenEmma24330222024
NguyenNick410132024
NguyenPaulie49142025
NguyenTung Duc (Theo)45776812024
NightingaleJonson45814832026
NithyananthanShaasthin45790112024
NothdruftJohn D41602642024
OakleyBrett45880262026
OisoChihiro41563362025
OisoMorgan45829162025
OisoZoe2025
ONeillConnor45820432025
OngCaleb45748922025
OngCharlotte45893012025
OngHao Han48152025
OngIsaac46172025
OngJoshua45697342025
OoiJayden45674022024
OttleyMatt45875362024
PadmanathanSarvesh413102026
PageJames45896142024
PaiAvaneesh45788562024
PaniaguaSachiel Li411122026
PanjaitanChristian417062024
ParitiSuryansh411122024
PasukovLeo31949352025
PatelHimanshu45670962025
PatelKhush45645062025
PatelShubh45656522025
PatelVaishali447762025
PatissierDominic40257822024
PeachBenjamin45550602024
PedersenLachlan41943062026
PedrosCyffer45872122024
PedrosZachary45872232024
PepplerRiley45836162024
PetersStephen42064202024
PhangYang Hian45674132024
PhangYang-Rui45891242024
PhillipsMax45692112025
PhunLevi413102026
PlayfordJoe45888662024
PomerenkeZachary45550712024
PostMartin45568432024
PothineniVenu443802025
PowellTony476472024
PradeepRishyaan410132026
PrajapatiSwayam2024
PraveenJeeva45745642025
PrazeresGoncalo41579832024
PridhamHarley412112024
PuDylan45825552025
PyneRohan45294512024
QiLucas45812842026
QiMars45769442024
QiangElaina45732562025
QiangEthen45749032025
QiangEthena45745202025
RabeyCarl460632024
RahmanFaisal45889622026
RajapakishaYukitha49142025
RanatungeAkeesha Methmi45860812024
RanatungeBilesha Kehan45860922024
RastiRose48152026
RathiePeter45834102024
RathorePrahar49142025
RatnayakeTharushi45761742025
RatnayakeThenul45861142025
RawlleyAarav45666062024
RaymondPeter12781222024
ReihanaKalani45727812024
RenJoshua45849022026
RenjithSravan00062952024
RichardsHeather00023042026
RidgwellJake45876212024
RitchieJim41382242024
Roche-MaxwellIago24353652024
RodgersJack24239002024
RoussakisChristopher45892202024
RoweAbigail43214052026
RuncimanAlan4272031Life
RussellDaniel416072024
RyanLiam32740832025
SagaraKarin45715102024
SagaraSotaro45749142024
SajjanAsim2024
SalunkeAarya48152025
SandalciyanAram20285122024
Sang YumPaul45820062024
ScarfRex45671922024
SchwagerForest417062024
SchwagerJarrah417062024
SearleWilliam45869542025
SeetoBassie416072025
SegallaPeter20487512025
SelvaskanthanAnuruddhen45885202024
SemShi Ke45697712025
SenthilnathSahas48152026
SenturkDoruk421022025
SenturkOkyay45817852025
SenturkOnur45847402025
SeoYoung-Un45747262024
Shalu PaiShreya45890322026
ShamaliniaShahrokh445782024
ShanAnqi45857312024
ShanLucas45794422024
ShanleyLuke45818332024
SharmaJay45866262025
SharpEmma48152025
SharpNathan45891462024
SharpTimothy410132025
SheilJames410132024
SheldonDaniel45600302024
ShenAlden32705212026
ShenAllen46172026
ShenAlvin45698742026
ShenOwen45747302025
SheppardErik45697932024
ShiAshleigh45820102026
ShieldsDaniel424992024
ShoringJames45776922024
SimicFilip45647902024
SimmondsLeteisha45355742024
SimmonsNiall45865602025
SimonettiShawn Joseph417062024
SinuhajiMitchell45861512025
SkaroupkaBenjamin45871202025
SkinnerBenjamin45832922025
SkinnerEden45838962025
SmerdonDavid41520222026
SmirnovPhilipp45682052024
SmithBen45891502024
SmithMathew45666102025
SmithTristan K45666212025
SoeZavier45870462025
SohalMilan45828832024
Soo-BurrowesEliot W42062322024
SorensenFinn41423212024
SpacekLibor00107762025
SpenceIan45659062024
SpurrArchie45870502025
SrivastavaVijeta441822025
StaneikaJoaquin45892642024
StantonJohn45876912024
StantonShane45653242024
StantonTheodore46172024
StarkKenneth41628802026
StauntonPaulF -3431108782024
SteadKerry20506902025
StewartCraig41563402024
StojicDusan12814212024
StokesMark C4139300Life
StowerMatthew45894962026
StritzelFrank2024
StruzikDavid16858322024
StupakPiotr45569132024
SubrayanNithila Sree45846552025
SudVivaan45827322025
SudVivaash47162025
SudhaharMittun24352032026
SugathadasaIsal45727702027
SugathadasaOneth45715912024
SukamtoOliver45851562024
SunClyde45894152026
SunDaniel48152024
SunDejun45800722026
SunJackson32523612026
SunilShaan45830342024
SunilSophie45830562024
TakauIsaac45896252024
TanJarrod2025
TanJoseph45747412026
TanOscar45798362024
TanYii Hern45693512024
TangCalen45722212024
TangWenjun45831962024
TebbuttIsaac45825812025
TebbuttMaya413102025
TekiElwyn41670062026
ThaiEdward45789412025
ThanabalasingamAranya00094242024
ThomasAustin45838042025
ThomasBrian41601242024
ThompsonBraydan45864312026
TimmCampbell45891612024
TongDi45777622025
TongGabriel410132024
TongHaoming (Rocky)45793502026
TongJustin45754632025
TongMax45770142025
TorrentiAndre00105442024
TsaiDario45747522025
TsaoYu-Hsuan ( Zion)48152025
TurnerJai45702612025
TurveyFinnley45891722024
UitholSamuel446772024
UscinskiJordan45597502024
VaggAdam40498242024
ValkenburgBert441822024
Van Der BylOrsen41638452025
Van Der MeerAndrew32219542026
Van Der WaltDaniel445782024
Van ZylKeenan45891832024
VattamwarPranav45865822025
VedelagoChristopher45801052024
VedelagoJames45490032024
VijayAyaansh45883322024
VizgoftJason45837822024
VogenAlder45792802024
Von RurikDavid45692332024
VujasinNikola20535962026
WaddellCraig45620232024
WagnerZade48152024
WaldieJackson2026
WalkerDarcy45825922024
WalkerTyson41829402024
WalshLucas430932024
WangAlexander48152024
WangCharlie45843422024
WangCharlotte45846662024
WangChole45783222024
WangDaniel45893452024
WangEmily45850642024
WangEthan47162025
WangGrace45872602026
WangIris32044222025
WangJayden49142024
WangLauchlan45894042025
WangLucas45870132026
WangLucas45749362025
WangSarah45894412024
WangYi45872562025
WangZack410132025
WardleMark41403612024
WaringWill45876432026
WeilFranz459642024
WellerTony41393552024
WheelerAiden45886602025
WhiteThor48152024
WhittakerConnor45721142025
WickramasingheThenuka49142025
WilliamsElizabeth45705152026
WindsorMaximilian45788712024
WoodrowDaniel45732012024
WoodsBen429942024
WuBenjamin45789962024
WuElvis45786022026
WuEthan45893122026
Wu WonRaymond45723462024
XiaChengYi (James)45793722024
XiangJasper47162025
XieJason Zihan45851602025
XieJerald45877462024
XieMason Zixuan45851712025
XuMartin45880962026
XuSophia45798952026
XuZhaoyan45865342025
XuanDing2025
YamauchiYuto45882142024
YanZhibin45805732026
YangBojun (Bryan)45777952024
YangEric45725232024
YangLouis45822422024
YaoAndrew45877832024
YateemKhaled00110822024
YeEmma45850422025
YeatesThomas45872452024
YelkhovskyDaniil45877502024
YevdokimovTheo45717052025
YinGrace (Tingwen)00108352024
YoungGail4140910Life
YoungNathanael45317722024
YousafiSimon45873262024
YuAlex45732822025
YuAlice45732712025
Yu-YapJoshua2024
ZalkalnsKaito45836642024
ZammitBenjamin45855062024
ZhangArielle48152024
ZhangEric45895002025
ZhangEric45894522026
ZhangJeremy45817962024
ZhangMia46172025
ZhangXintong45732932024
ZhaoAmy45869322025
ZhaoZong-Yuan20559432026
ZhengRuoqing(Grace)45805952024
ZhouClare45733042024
ZhouDarren49142024
ZhouHenry45896362024
ZhouYan Tong49142025
ZhuHarvey45731862024
ZhuLewis45899902024
ZhuRay45789852025
ZhuRongrong (Joe)45896402024
ZiNoah45883062026
ZouXuyuan (Dimitri)45749622026
ZuegnAlfred30883362024